U9 Boys U9 Boys B1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Shepaug K5
New Fairfield Rebels A1
U9 Boys U9 Boys B2
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 New Fairfield Rebels S7
Litchfield P 1
 CT Impact Believers5
Torrington G0
 Woodbury Bethlehem Warriors 8
Pomperaug Red2
U9 Girls U9 Girls B
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 Brookfield Artemis6
New Fairfield Rebels S0
 Litchfield H 4
Woodbury Bethlehem White1
 Pomperaug Red5
Woodbury Bethlehem Red3
 Watertown M2
Thomaston B1
U10 Boys U10 Boys A
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 New Milford Arsenal3
Torrington G3
 Litchfield D 6
Watertown H2
U10 Boys U10 Boys B1
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 CT Impact Beginners3
Woodbury Bethlehem White2
 Northwest United C3
New Milford United1
U10 Boys U10 Boys B2
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 Litchfield L 3
Pomperaug Gray0
 New Fairfield Rebels P8
Wolcott Warriors2
Friday, October 4, 2019
 Litchfield M3
Terryville F1
U10 Girls U10 Girls B
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 Watertown W2
Torrington M1
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 Watertown W5
Highlander S0
 Torrington M2
New Fairfield Rebels R1
 New Milford Flames5
Wolcott Warriors 3
 Litchfield B 5
Pomperaug Gray0
 Pomperaug Red2
Northwest United D1
U11 Boys U11 Boys A
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 New Fairfield Rebels O4
CT Impact Conquerors3
 Pomperaug Red6
Woodbury Bethlehem M 0
U11 Boys U11 Boys B
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 Litchfield L 8
Highlander Strikers4
 Pomperaug Gray5
Shepaug C4
U11 Girls U11 Girls B
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 Woodbury Bethlehem G6
Brookfield Aphrodite0
 Pomperaug Red6
Torrington H1
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 New Milford Storm1
Litchfield O 0
Pomperaug Red0
Wilton Blue4
U12 Boys U12 Boys B1
Sunday, October 13, 2019
 Northwest United SC8
Woodbury Bethlehem P5
U12 Boys U12 Boys B2
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 CT Impact Development7
Torrington Z3
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 Litchfield M 8
Wolcott Warriors 3
 Pomperaug Black4
Shepaug A4
U12 Girls U12 Girls A
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 CT Impact Legends6
Terryville Tornadoes2
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 Sherman Cyclones2
Terryville Tornadoes2
U12 Girls U12 Girls B
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 Northwest United SC2
Highlander L0
 Thomaston B2
New Fairfield Rebels A1
U13 Boys U13/15 Boys A
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 Northwest United L12
Watertown B2
 Pomperaug Gray5
Litchfield S 3
 Sherman Cyclones3
Torrington C3
U13 Girls U13 B
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 New Fairfield Rebels D5
Torrington D0
 Watertown K6
Winchester United L0
U15 Boys U15 Boys B1
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 New Fairfield Rebels O3
Highlander S1
 Torrington M6
Winchester United0
U15 Boys U15 Boys B2
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 New Milford Fire5
Shepaug S5
 Wolcott Warriors 4
Watertown D2
U15 Girls U15 Girls A
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 New Fairfield Rebels C2
Litchfield L 1
 Woodbury Bethlehem G1
Northwest United D0